LETZ BYONEST #32: TECHNICALLY KHLOE and LAMAR are not married – was it all FAKE???

LETZ BYONEST:  KHLOE and LAMAR don’t stand a CHANCE IN HELL!

logoletzb2UPDATE! UPDATE! (9/30/09)

The B.YONEST INVAZION JUST found out Khloe and Lamar have been friends for a long time. We were under the assumption that Khloe met Lamar, they smashed and were like “let’s get married.” Do we still belive it’s CRAZY? Of course, but the following article was reported before our latest update.. With that said, our opinions aren’t much different. Carry ON!!

Ok so NO ONE  here at the INVAZION wanted to write this article because the whole thing is such nonsense. After a great deal of angst and indifference, we decided to script an article together. Ready.. You asked for it..

First and foremost, WHO really GIVES a shit about a wedding that will be over before any of us knew they were married. Next summer we will be laughing our asses off about this stupid tish bull. YEAH, WE’RE HATERZ… MOVING ON!

The Kardashians some how became Americas guilty pleasure over the past couple of reality seasons – starting with Kim (OK), then on to Khole and Kourtney (WOW) take Miami. Kim has been banging Reggie Bush, running back of the New Orleans Saints, for quite some time. In all actuality, she got famous for a sex tape w/ Ray-J. LETZ BYONEST. Kourtney, the hottest one of the sisters, got pregnant w/ her long time “retarded” boyfriend, Scott. It’s kinda difficult to have a show about being single in Miami when you have a baby and shit.. LMAO. Well apparently now Ryan Seacrest and company decided to fit the bill for a million dollar wedding for the last Kardashian, Khloe.  It had to be done on Sunday Sept 27th or it wouldn’t be a go. (prob has to do with scheduling for the new season…)

The prenuptial agreement is causing problems for both of the camps – LAMAR and KHOLE’s lawyers could not come to an agreement before the wedding so technically the wedding is fake, until the papers are signed.  My question is, “is the whole thing fake?OF “FUCKIN” COURSE IT IS. I have to hand it to Seacrest and company.  Pay for the wedding this starts the new “reality” series – Lamar and Khole and their new FAKE relationship and marriage together. cant let the Kardashians go yet…

LETZ BYONEST people. They’ve  known each other for like 3 days or some shit and they are getting married? I’m all about love @ 1st sight, but we all know Khloe hates EVERYONE. Falling in love in a one month period for her is like Hitler liking Jewish people. I’m just sayin’. Not only that, but why the fuck would Lamar Odom marry Khloe Kardashian? I don’t know. Maybe it is “real” love. Maybe he bent her over one time, beat her cakes down and they fell blissfully in love. Maybe he dunked his dunkin stick in her “inbox” and they haven’t been the same since. RIGHT!!!

I wish them both well. They know America and the rest of the World is waiting for this BLOOPER and PRACTICAL JOKE to end abruptly, TOMORROW. No one in the UNIVERSE (including Seacrest, Kim, Khloe, Kourtney, Bruce, Kris and the rest of those retards) believes this wedding is going to last. I give them fools until Christmas before they begging for an annulment, divorce separation and termination of contract. Good luck, Love Birds. I wonder what they are doing “RIGHT NOW.” This new “non-reality” reality show “Khloe and Lamar” Get Married is going to be HIGH-LARIOUS.. ALL HELL!!

ANONYMOUZ n CRACK (The Invazion Staff)

Advertisements

4 Responses to “LETZ BYONEST #32: TECHNICALLY KHLOE and LAMAR are not married – was it all FAKE???”

  1. There is obviously a lot to know about this. There are some good points here.

  2. thanks Rob d. I dont know all the newz, but I do believe and stand by my article… thanks for your comment!

    INVAZION STAFF

  3. Bill Bartmann Says:

    I usually don’t post on Blogs but ya forced me to, great info.. excellent! … I’ll add a backlink and bookmark your site.

  4. LMAO! That is the best shit i read about those overated Whores. Watch out Reggie mommie is in charge of the pre-nups.

    Note to Ryan Gaycreastyass. The show is over…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: